Editing

Showcase

Finlandia '1000 Years of Less Ordinary Wisdom'

Samsung 'Surf - We Are Greater Than I'

Nike Foot Locker 'Be The Baddest'

Dove 'Camera Shy'

Dunlop 'Forever Forward'

EA Sports 'Fifa 14 The Best Of America'

Ikea 'Fly Robot Fly'

Ifolor 'Photos Forever'

Samsung 'James & Wilf'

Budget Direct 'Ski Jump Driving'

NSPCC 'Moon'

Shredded Wheat 'Northern Soul'

Huawei 'Power Of Touch'

Stella Artois 'Rivals'

Samsung trek 'We are Greater than I'

Kenco 'Tattoo'

Heineken 'The Chase'

Tanqueray 'Tonight We Tanqueray'

Bose 'Music Is My Motivation'

Specsavers 'Fawlty Car'

Porsche 'Compete'

  • Finlandia
    '1000 Years of Less Ordinary Wisdom'
  • Samsung
    'Surf - We Are Greater Than I'
  • Nike Foot Locker
    'Be The Baddest'
  • Dove
    'Camera Shy'
  • Dunlop
    'Forever Forward'
  • EA Sports
    'Fifa 14 The Best Of America'
  • Ikea
    'Fly Robot Fly'
  • Ifolor
    'Photos Forever'
  • Samsung
    'James & Wilf'
  • Budget Direct
    'Ski Jump Driving'
  • NSPCC
    'Moon'
  • Shredded Wheat
    'Northern Soul'
  • Huawei
    'Power Of Touch'
  • Stella Artois
    'Rivals'
  • Samsung trek
    'We are Greater than I'
  • Kenco
    'Tattoo'
  • Heineken
    'The Chase'
  • Tanqueray
    'Tonight We Tanqueray'
  • Bose
    'Music Is My Motivation'
  • Specsavers
    'Fawlty Car'
  • Porsche
    'Compete'

Credits

  • Editor
    Adam Marshall
  • Director
    Siri Bunford
  • Production Company
    Knucklehead
  • Agency
    Wieden & Kennedy London

Credits

  • Advertising Agency
    72andSunny
  • Executive Creative Director
    Carlo Cavallone
  • Creative Director
    Paulo Martins
  • Creatives
    Yann Corlay, Patric Franz
  • Director of Production
    Stephanie Oakley
  • Agency Producers
    Peter Williams, Eline Bakker
  • Production Company
    Stink
  • Director
    Eliot Rausch
  • Producer
    Jennifer Barrons
  • DoPs
    Alexis Zabe, Daren Crawford

Glassworks team

Credits

  • Editor
    Sam Gunn
  • Director
    Anthony Mandler
  • Production Company
    Believe
  • Agency
    Wieden & Kennedy

Credits

  • Editor
    Sam Gunn
  • Director
    Everynone
  • Production Company
    Epoch Films
  • Agency
    Ogilvy & Mather

Credits

  • Editor
    Adam Marshall
  • Director
    Chris Hewitt
  • Production Company
    Kuncklehead & E+P
  • Agency
    Leo Burnett

Credits

  • Editor
    James Forbes-Robertson
  • Director
    Robert Jitzmark
  • Production Company
    Camp David
  • Agency
    Wieden & Kennedy

Credits

  • Editor
    James Norris
  • Director
    Encyclopaedia Pictura
  • Production Company
    Strange Beast
  • Agency
    Mother

Credits

  • Editor
    Ben Stephens
  • Director
    Ben Gregor
  • Production Company
    Knucklehead
  • Agency
    Waker Advertising

Credits

  • Editor
    John Smith
  • Director
    Rosey
  • Production Company
    RadicalMedia, Fulwell 73 Production
  • Agency
    CHEIL London

Credits

  • Editor
    Mark Burnett
  • Director
    Hamish Rothwell
  • Production Company
    GoodOil Films
  • Agency
    303 LOWE

Credits

  • Editor
    Adam Marshall
  • Director
    Chris Hewitt
  • Production Company
    Kuncklehead
  • Agency
    Leo Burnett

Credits

  • Editor
    Mark Burnett
  • Director
    Finn McGough
  • Production Company
    Knucklehead
  • Agency
    McCann

Credits

  • Editor
    Ben Stephens
  • Director
    Joshua Neale
  • Production Company
    Smuggler
  • Agency
    Ogilvy & Mather Shanghai

Credits

  • Editor
    Sam Gunn
  • Director
    Joachim Back
  • Production Company
    Somesuch
  • Agency
    Mother

Credits

  • Advertising Agency
    72andSunny
  • Executive Creative Director
    Carlo Cavallone
  • Creative Director
    Paulo Martins
  • Agency Creatives
    Simone Moessinger, Domingo de la Villa, Felicitas Olschewski
  • Director of Production
    Stephanie Oakley
  • Agency Producer
    Stephanie Whitehead
  • Production Company
    Knucklehead
  • Director
    Christopher Hewitt
  • Producer
    Matthew Brown
  • Director of Photography
    Nicolas Karakatsanis

Glassworks team

Credits

  • Editor
    John Smith
  • Director
    Johnny Hardstaff
  • Production Company
    RSA
  • Agency
    JWT

Credits

  • Editor
    Russell Icke
  • Director
    Tom Kuntz
  • Agency
    Wieden & Kennedy

Credits

  • Editor
    Ben Stephens
  • Director
    Jake Nava
  • Production Company
    Cherry Films
  • Agency
    Mother

Credits

  • Editor
    Stephen Dunne
  • Director
    Novemba
  • Production Company
    Cap Gun Collective

Credits

  • Editor
    Mark Burnett
  • Director
    Tim Bullock
  • Production Company
    Blink
  • Agency
    Specsavers

Credits

  • Editor
    Adam Marshall
  • Director
    Mark Jenkinson
  • Production Company
    Persuade
  • Agency
    Cramer Krasselt